FC Schattdorf
Facebook Instagram WhatsApp-Kanal © 2026 FC Schattdorf

Ehren- & Freimitglieder

FC Schattdorf · seit 1926

1
Ehrenpräsident
60
Ehrenmitglieder
111
Freimitglieder
Ehrenpräsident
Name / VornameWohnortGeburtsdatumWahljahr
† Inderbitzin FranzAltdorf21.01.19071956
Ehrenmitglieder
Name / VornameWohnortGeburtsdatumWahljahr
† Walker JosefSchattdorf
† Imholz KarlSchattdorf24.11.1917
† Stampfli AdelrichSchattdorf11.05.1918
† Bissig JosefSchattdorf25.10.1915
† Imholz AloisSchattdorf26.03.1920
† Inderkum JosefSchattdorf
† Denier OswaldAltdorf
† Zberg AntonSchattdorf24.01.1915
† Inderbitzin RobertSchattdorf05.02.1918
† Gisler AlbertSchattdorf
† Stadler RobertHorw07.09.1941
† Zgraggen NikolausSchattdorf06.04.1916
† Moser WalterAltdorf02.10.1935
† Arnold HansAltdorf24.07.1928
† Scheiber JosefAltdorf09.04.19271981
Gamma HansruediAltdorf22.08.19381981
† Frei OskarSchattdorf28.10.19421981
† Zimmermann MelkSchattdorf
† Bissig AntonSchattdorf05.01.19391983
Gisler AmbrosSchattdorf26.03.19411984
Bissig RuediSchattdorf11.06.19411985
† Scheiber ErnstAltdorf13.07.19401988
† Hüglin KarlAltdorf11.07.19381989
Walker JosefBürglen15.10.19411989
† Frei AnnySchattdorf24.02.19201991/1993
Stampfli AdySchattdorf06.04.19491987/1994
Müller RuediSchattdorf10.09.19451982/1995
† Gamma RobertSchattdorf22.08.19361983/1997
Müller KurtIbach06.06.19481994/2002
Arnold AntonAltdorf14.06.19531999/2003
† Arnold RuedySchattdorf21.05.19521996/2003
Berger HanspeterSchattdorf23.05.19511997/2003
Méroz FritzAltdorf26.07.19561996/2003
Locher ChristophSchattdorf17.12.19511999/2004
Muoser JostFlüelen26.10.19591998/2004
Tresch BenySchattdorf03.07.19601998/2004
Hauger MartinUnterschächen26.07.19491999/2005
† Walker UrsBürglen21.02.19611997/2005
† Aschwanden PaulSchattdorf05.12.19521999/2006
Gisler WisiSchattdorf03.06.19592001/2007
Müller PatrikSchattdorf21.10.19692003/2008
Hüglin RenéBürglen25.04.19692000/2009
† Zamuner GuidoSchattdorf18.04.19431996/2009
Scheiber BenschiAltdorf20.10.19702011
Arnold KarlAltdorf27.10.19582001/2012
Zamuner SandroAltdorf18.02.19692012
Gisler StephanSchattdorf12.03.19682004/2014
Bomatter WisiSchattdorf04.07.19572000/2014
Bissig WalterAltdorf13.07.19441983/2014
Scheiber HeidiAltdorf01.02.19662015
Zurfluh RogerSchattdorf25.08.19732015
Schillig HansSchattdorf31.12.19542016
Trovatelli MarioBürglen17.01.19802018
Büchi RolandSchattdorf17.05.19672019
Bissig IwanSchattdorf09.09.19732019
Gnos RenéSchattdorf27.07.19812019
† Bissig OthmarSchattdorf20.01.19622020
Bissig IvoSchattdorf24.04.19742022
Deplazes RenéBürglen09.08.19682024
Herger IwanAltdorf28.03.19812025
Freimitglieder
Name / VornameWohnortGeburtsdatumWahljahr
† Herger AloisSchattdorf04.03.1917
† Inderbitzin EdyAltdorf21.02.1922
† Herger JosefSchattdorf18.06.1926
† Müller JosefSchattdorf
† Baumann HansSchattdorf01.06.1924
† Zberg HansSchattdorf21.05.1923
† Zurfluh FranzSchattdorf01.08.1924
† Furger JosefSchattdorf17.05.1925
† Zimmermann EmilSchattdorf06.11.1924
† Stadler ThomasArzano18.12.1936
Muoser MartinSchattdorf04.03.1939
Gisler OskarErstfeld22.12.1941
Walker AlbertAltdorf15.10.1941
Zurfluh WalterAltdorf01.08.1942
Zgraggen JakobSchattdorf30.11.1939
† Imholz NoldiSchattdorf28.06.19291982
Gamma HansBaar26.11.19461982
† Zgraggen HansbeatSchattdorf02.05.19461982
† Tresch KarlSchattdorf22.05.19471983
Bissig OskarSchattdorf23.05.19471984
Scheiber RuediSchattdorf21.09.19471984
† Arnold JosefSchattdorf26.09.19451986
Bissig HanspeterSchattdorf16.09.19511988
Zurfluh PaulAttinghausen22.07.19451990
Imholz DanielaSchattdorf20.09.19591991
† Jauch WernerSchattdorf25.02.19441993
† Lorenzoni WernerGöschenen02.04.19351993
Imholz StefanAltdorf20.04.19571994
† Morg AdiAltdorf18.09.19441995
Scheiber UrsulaSchattdorf10.04.19461995
† Welti AntonSchattdorf15.06.19261996
Zenklusen FritzSchattdorf06.01.19471996
† Trovatelli LeoAltdorf09.07.19511997
Imhof HeinzAltdorf18.03.19581998
Merenda FlavioSchattdorf09.11.19641998
† Stadler ErwinSchattdorf17.09.19371998
Tresch StefanSchattdorf24.03.19531998
Zimmermann HansSchattdorf06.10.19591998
Binaghi GianniSchattdorf29.08.19481999
† Gisler AloisSchattdorf02.01.19291999
Stampfli-Gisler Marie-TheresSchattdorf03.06.19521999
Tresch AgiSchattdorf31.05.19551999
† Fleischmann PeterAltdorf07.05.19552000
Müller JosefSchattdorf20.07.19542000
Wipfli KurtBürglen22.03.19592000
Locher-Stampfli GabySchattdorf24.10.19552001
Arnold-Tresch GabiSchattdorf06.02.19722002
Geisser LisaSchattdorf21.01.19582002
Geisser MartinSchattdorf16.01.19592002
Zberg FranzAltdorf30.03.19502002
Philipp WernerSchattdorf21.08.19632003
Planzer PeterSchattdorf05.09.19582003
Planzer RuediSchattdorf04.06.19562003
Gisler OskarBürglen14.06.19652004
Gisler WernerSchattdorf09.12.19652004
Stampfli IwanSchattdorf15.02.19622004
Stampfli PauloSchattdorf05.01.19642004
Schibli BernhardAltdorf23.09.19572005
Trovatelli RuthAltdorf19.04.19572005
Welti-Arnold TheresSchattdorf21.08.19552005
Ziegler KarlSchattdorf21.05.19522005
Bissig JosefSchattdorf15.04.19452006
† Bissig WernerSchattdorf08.06.19372006
Büchi RolandSchattdorf17.05.19672006
Gisler AdalbertSchattdorf24.10.19462006
Jusufovic FeridSchattdorf02.06.19582006
Scheiber KarlSchattdorf03.09.19462006
Thöny TrudiSchattdorf23.07.19532006
Welti MartinSchattdorf11.03.19532006
Zgraggen-Stampfli PetraSchattdorf29.12.19732006
Bissig IwanSchattdorf09.09.19732007
† Bissig OthmarSchattdorf20.01.19622007
Zurfluh AloisSchattdorf27.01.19542007
Trovatelli MarioBürglen17.01.19802008
Bachmann WernerSchattdorf25.09.19592009
Deplazes RenéBürglen09.08.19682009
Schillig HansHaldi31.12.19542009
Shortiss PatrickSchattdorf22.12.19642009
Traxel FredyAttinghausen18.09.19622009
Planzer JostBürglen22.10.19662010
Montaquilla RobertoSchattdorf19.11.19662010
Bertolosi HansSchattdorf18.02.19662010
Bissig-Jauch ClaudiaSchattdorf14.08.19752010
Gnos RenéSchattdorf27.07.19812011
Zgraggen AndréBürglen16.03.19722012
Schelbert AndréAltdorf13.04.19832012
Scheiber RolandSchattdorf13.04.19832012
Reichmuth DaniSchattdorf25.04.19752012
Gnos PiaSchattdorf09.04.19492013
† Gnos WalterSchattdorf03.03.19472013
Baumann PeterSchattdorf02.10.19652013
Mahrow KaiBürglen22.10.19612015
Enz MichiSchattdorf10.02.19822015
Gnos ClaudioSchattdorf07.11.19722015
Bissig IvoAltdorf24.04.19742015
Baumann DamianAltdorf08.05.19752016
Zgraggen RemoSchattdorf22.10.19732016
Gnos Daniel17.10.19862017
Herger IwanSchattdorf28.03.19812017
Inderkum Christoph17.02.19872017
Scheiber Josef03.06.19402017
Bomatter RalphSchattdorf15.11.19892018
Infanger RetoSchattdorf05.08.19922019
Zberg ThomasSchattdorf11.03.19782019
Truttmann PetraAltdorf04.01.19712020
Imholz KarlAltdorf20.04.19572020
Britschgi MarinoSchattdorf27.03.19872021
Geisser RuediSchattdorf30.09.19542022
Küttel JasminSchattdorf12.05.19732023
Schorno PatrickAltdorf15.04.19762024
Merenda FabrizioSchattdorf21.06.19782025
Nach oben scrollen